New website Live! Cricket Season started

MATCH CENTRE

Sat, Jun 4 - 12:00
Division 5 A
Home Farm

North Mymms CC 2nd XI

North Mymms CC
2nd XI

Broxbourne CC 2nd XI

Broxbourne CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 5 - 09:30
U12A Group 1

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 12 A

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 12 A

Broxbourne CC Under 12 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 12 (2)

Sun, Jun 5 - 18:00
U10A Group 1

Hertford CC Under 10

Hertford CC
Under 10

Broxbourne CC Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Sun, Jun 5 - 18:00
U13A Group 2

Hoddesdon CC Under 13

Hoddesdon CC
Under 13

Broxbourne CC Under 13

Broxbourne CC
Under 13

Mon, Jun 6 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 9

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 9

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

Tue, Jun 7 - 18:00
U11A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 11

Broxbourne CC
Under 11

Hertford CC Under 11

Hertford CC
Under 11

Tue, Jun 7 - 18:00
U14A Group 5

St Margaretsbury CC U14 2

St Margaretsbury CC U
14 2

Broxbourne CC Under 14 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 14 (2)

Wed, Jun 8 - 17:30
U11A Group 2
Jobbers Wood

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 11

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 11

Broxbourne CC Under 11

Broxbourne CC
Under 11

Wed, Jun 8 - 18:00
U11B Group 2

Old Albanians CC U11B OACC 1

Old Albanians CC U
11B OACC 1

Broxbourne CC Under 11 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 11 8-a-side

Thu, Jun 9 - 18:00
U12A Group 1

Broxbourne CC Under 12

Broxbourne CC
Under 12

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 12

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 12

Fri, Jun 10 - 18:00
U15A Group 2

Reed CC Under 15

Reed CC
Under 15

Broxbourne CC Under 15

Broxbourne CC
Under 15

Sat, Jun 11 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
Lucas Lane

Hitchin CC 1st XI

Hitchin CC
1st XI

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 12 - 18:00
U14A Group 5

Broxbourne CC Under 14 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 14 (2)

North Mymms CC Under 14

North Mymms CC
Under 14

Mon, Jun 13 - 18:00
U14A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 14A (1)

Broxbourne CC
Under 14A (1)

Hertford CC Under 14

Hertford CC
Under 14

Tue, Jun 14 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

Hertford CC Under 9

Hertford CC
Under 9

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:00
U15A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 15

Broxbourne CC
Under 15

St Margaretsbury CC Under 15

St Margaretsbury CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:00
U13A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 13

Broxbourne CC
Under 13

Hertford CC U13A

Hertford CC U
13A

Thu, Jun 16 - 18:00
U12A Group 1

Broxbourne CC Under 12 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 12 (2)

Broxbourne CC Under 12

Broxbourne CC
Under 12

Thu, Jun 16 - 18:00
U10A Group 1

Broxbourne CC Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 10

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 10

Fri, Jun 17 - 18:00
U11B Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 11 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 11 8-a-side

Hatfield Hyde CC Under 11B 8-a-side

Hatfield Hyde CC
Under 11B 8-a-side

Sat, Jun 18 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
Mill Lane

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Flitwick CC 1st XI

Flitwick CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 19 - 10:00
U14A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 14A (1)

Broxbourne CC
Under 14A (1)

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 14

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 14

Mon, Jun 20 - 18:00
U13A Group 2

St Margaretsbury CC Under 13

St Margaretsbury CC
Under 13

Broxbourne CC Under 13

Broxbourne CC
Under 13

Mon, Jun 20 - 18:00
U15A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 15

Broxbourne CC
Under 15

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 15 A

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 15 A

Tue, Jun 21 - 18:00
U12A Group 1

Broxbourne CC Under 12 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 12 (2)

St Margaretsbury CC Under 12

St Margaretsbury CC
Under 12

Tue, Jun 21 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Sawbridgeworth CC Under 9

Sawbridgeworth CC
Under 9

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

Tue, Jun 21 - 18:00
U11B Group 2

Wheathampstead CC Under 11 B

Wheathampstead CC
Under 11 B

Broxbourne CC Under 11 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 11 8-a-side

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:00
U11A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 11

Broxbourne CC
Under 11

Sawbridgeworth CC Under 11

Sawbridgeworth CC
Under 11

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:00
U14A Group 5

Broxbourne CC Under 14 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 14 (2)

Datchworth CC Under 14

Datchworth CC
Under 14

Thu, Jun 23 - 18:00
U12A Group 1

Broxbourne CC Under 12

Broxbourne CC
Under 12

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 12 A

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 12 A

Fri, Jun 24 - 18:00
U10A Group 1

Broxbourne CC Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Cokenach CC Under 10

Cokenach CC
Under 10

Sat, Jun 25 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
Reed Cricket Club

Reed CC 1st XI

Reed CC
1st XI

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 26 - 13:00
Division 3 North

Broxbourne CC Womens 1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens
1st XI

Harpenden CC Womens 1st XI

Harpenden CC Womens
1st XI

Sun, Jun 26 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Hoddesdon CC Under 9

Hoddesdon CC
Under 9

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

Tue, Jun 28 - 18:00
U10A Group 1

St Margaretsbury CC Under 10 - Hardball

St Margaretsbury CC
Under 10 - Hardball

Broxbourne CC Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Tue, Jun 28 - 18:00
U15A Group 2

Welwyn Garden City CC Under 15

Welwyn Garden City CC
Under 15

Broxbourne CC Under 15

Broxbourne CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
U14A Group 2

St Margaretsbury CC Under 14

St Margaretsbury CC
Under 14

Broxbourne CC Under 14A (1)

Broxbourne CC
Under 14A (1)

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
U13A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 13

Broxbourne CC
Under 13

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 13

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 13

Thu, Jun 30 - 18:00
U12A Group 1

Hertford CC Under 12

Hertford CC
Under 12

Broxbourne CC Under 12 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 12 (2)

Thu, Jun 30 - 18:00
U11B Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 11 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 11 8-a-side

Welwyn Garden City CC Under 11 B

Welwyn Garden City CC
Under 11 B

Fri, Jul 1 - 18:00
U12A Group 1

St Margaretsbury CC Under 12

St Margaretsbury CC
Under 12

Broxbourne CC Under 12

Broxbourne CC
Under 12

Sat, Jul 2 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
Mill Lane

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Dunstable Town CC Saturday 1st XI

Dunstable Town CC Saturday
1st XI

Sun, Jul 3 - 10:00
U15A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 15

Broxbourne CC
Under 15

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 15A (2)

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 15A (2)

Mon, Jul 4 - 18:00
U12A Group 1

Broxbourne CC Under 12

Broxbourne CC
Under 12

Hertford CC Under 12

Hertford CC
Under 12

Mon, Jul 4 - 18:00
U14A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 14A (1)

Broxbourne CC
Under 14A (1)

Cokenach CC Under 14

Cokenach CC
Under 14

Tue, Jul 5 - 18:00
U12A Group 1

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 12

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 12

Broxbourne CC Under 12 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 12 (2)

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
U13A Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 13

Broxbourne CC
Under 13

Cokenach CC Under 13

Cokenach CC
Under 13

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
U11A Group 2

St Margaretsbury CC Under 11

St Margaretsbury CC
Under 11

Broxbourne CC Under 11

Broxbourne CC
Under 11

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
U14A Group 5

Broxbourne CC Under 14 (2)

Broxbourne CC
Under 14 (2)

Welwyn Garden City CC Under 14

Welwyn Garden City CC
Under 14

Thu, Jul 7 - 18:00
U10A Group 1

Broxbourne CC Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 10 Hard 8-a-side

Hitchin CC Under 10A (2)

Hitchin CC
Under 10A (2)

Fri, Jul 8 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

St Margaretsbury CC U9 - incrediball

St Margaretsbury CC U
9 - incrediball

Fri, Jul 8 - 18:00
U11B Group 2

Harpenden CC Under 11B (3)

Harpenden CC
Under 11B (3)

Broxbourne CC Under 11 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 11 8-a-side

Sat, Jul 9 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
Heath Park

Hemel Hempstead Town CC 1st XI

Hemel Hempstead Town CC
1st XI

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 10 - 13:00
Division 3 North

Broxbourne CC Womens 1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens
1st XI

Luton Town & Indians CC Womens 1st XI

Luton Town & Indians CC Womens
1st XI

Wed, Jul 13 - 18:00
U11B Group 2

Broxbourne CC Under 11 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 11 8-a-side

Old Albanians CC U11B OACC 1

Old Albanians CC U
11B OACC 1

Thu, Jul 14 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

Harlow CC Under 9

Harlow CC
Under 9

Sat, Jul 16 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
Mill Lane

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Shenley Village CC 1st XI

Shenley Village CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 17 - 13:00
Division 3 North

Chenies & Latimer CC Womens 1st XI

Chenies & Latimer CC Womens
1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens 1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Jul 23 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
The Recreation Ground

Preston CC, Herts 1st XI

Preston CC, Herts
1st XI

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 24 - 16:00
Division 3 North

Broxbourne CC Womens 1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens
1st XI

Abbots Langley CC Womens 1st XI

Abbots Langley CC Womens
1st XI

Wed, Jul 27 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

Bishop's Stortford CC Under 9

Bishop's Stortford CC
Under 9

Sat, Jul 30 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
Mill Lane

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Old Owens CC 1st XI

Old Owens CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 31 - 13:00
Division 3 North

Harpenden CC Womens 1st XI

Harpenden CC Womens
1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens 1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens
1st XI

Tue, Aug 2 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Hertford CC Under 9

Hertford CC
Under 9

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

Sat, Aug 6 - 11:00
ECB Championship Division - Timed
Luton Town & Indians Home Ground

Luton Town & Indians CC 1st XI

Luton Town & Indians CC
1st XI

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 7 - 13:00
Division 3 North

Broxbourne CC Womens 1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens
1st XI

Redbourn CC Womens 1st XI

Redbourn CC Womens
1st XI

Thu, Aug 11 - 18:00
U9 Group 7

Broxbourne CC Under 9 8-a-side

Broxbourne CC
Under 9 8-a-side

Sawbridgeworth CC Under 9

Sawbridgeworth CC
Under 9

Sat, Aug 13 - 12:00
Division 5 A
Recreation Ground

Frogmore CC 1st XI

Frogmore CC
1st XI

Broxbourne CC 2nd XI

Broxbourne CC
2nd XI

Sun, Aug 14 - 13:00
Division 3 North
Luton Town & Indians Home Ground

Luton Town & Indians CC Womens 1st XI

Luton Town & Indians CC Womens
1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens 1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Aug 20 - 12:00
Division 5 A
Mill Lane

Broxbourne CC 2nd XI

Broxbourne CC
2nd XI

Bentley Heath CC 1st XI

Bentley Heath CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 21 - 13:00
Division 3 North

Broxbourne CC Womens 1st XI

Broxbourne CC Womens
1st XI

Chenies & Latimer CC Womens 1st XI

Chenies & Latimer CC Womens
1st XI

Sat, Aug 27 - 12:00
ECB Championship Division - 50/50
Mill Lane

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

Reed CC 1st XI

Reed CC
1st XI

Sat, Sep 3 - 11:30
ECB Championship Division - 50/50
Lancot Park

Dunstable Town CC Saturday 1st XI

Dunstable Town CC Saturday
1st XI

Broxbourne CC 1st XI

Broxbourne CC
1st XI

There are no live scores to show at the moment.